Shine High International Trade Co.,Ltd. : Green, Shining better life.

    

Home  >  Buy Functional Food Ingredients  >  Customized Speciality Wholesale  >  Shine High health best dim supplement grab now for keeping health
这里可以自定义设置
Shine High health best dim supplement grab now for keeping health
As the leading best dim supplement supplier, Shine High has made big progress in the production of products.
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
CAS
137-08-6
Other Names
Vitamin B5
Place of Origin
Shanghai, China (Mainland)
Color
white fine powder
Shelf Life
12 Months
Grade
Food Grade
Usage
functionfoodingredient
Supply Ability
3000 Metric Tons per Year
MOQ
25KG
Packaging & Delivery
25kg/drum; Port: Shanghai or LA, US 3-5 days after payment
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Product Comparison
functional food ingredients is in line with the stringent quality standards. The price is more favorable than other products in the industry and the cost performance is relatively high.Compared with products in the same category, functional food ingredients's core competencies are mainly reflected in the following aspects.
  • v s
Enterprise Strength
  • A comprehensive after-sales service system is established based on customers' needs. We are committed to providing quality services including consulting, technical guidance, product delivery, product replacement and so on. This enables us to establish a good corporate image.
Company Advantages
1. Thanks to the low cost of raw materials and the high efficiency of streamlined production, best dim supplement products have the advantage of high gross profit margin.
2. best dim supplement has the peculiarities of calcium pantothenate vitamin b5 , which is used in dim dietary supplement .
3. Shanghai Shine High International Trade Co.,Ltd. upholds the production concept of intelligent efficiency and superior quality.

Company Features
1. As the leading best dim supplement supplier, Shine High has made big progress in the production of products.
2. Dozens of alpha lipoic acid antioxidant experts laid a firm foundation for Shanghai Shine High International Trade Co.,Ltd.'s technology backing.
3. Shine High is a specialized melatonin powder supplier which is very ambitious. Contact us! The company culture shapes the core value of Shine High. Contact us!

Product Description 

Calcium pantothenate

Calcium Pantothenate is the calcium salt of the water-soluble vitamin B5, ubiquitously found in plants and animal tissues with antioxidant property. Pentothenate is a component of coenzyme A (CoA) and a part of the vitamin B2 complex.

READ MORE

Calcium pantothenate

Vitamin B5 is a growth factor and is essential for various metabolic functions, including the metabolism of carbohydrates, proteins, and fatty acids. This vitamin is also involved in the synthesis of cholesterol, lipids, neurotransmitters, steroid hormones, and hemoglobin.

READ MORE

Our Service

Any inquiries will be replied within 12 hours.

Dedication to quality, supply & service.

Strictly on selecting raw materials.

OEM Available.Packaging can accord to buyers' special request. 

Reasonable & competitive price, fast lead time.

Sample is available for your evaluation & Formulation development.

Faster delivery:Sample order in stock and 3-7 days for bulk production.

We have strong cooperation with DHL, TNT,FEDEX, EMS,or you can choose your own shipping forwarder.

We will inform you all the information at every stage in advance.

After-Sale Service:
1)International Authorized Third-Party Test For The Products You Demand.
2)60 Days Warranty of quality of goods.

Related Products

Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...