Shine High International Trade Co.,Ltd. : Green, Shining better life.

    

Shine High  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

Shine High green dim supplement weight loss bulk production for keeping health

Shine High green dim supplement weight loss bulk production for keeping health

Shine High green dim supplement weight loss bulk production for keeping health

CAS
3081-61-6
Variety
Green Tea Extract
Other Names
N-Ethylglutamine
MF
C7H14N2O3
Type
Vitamins, Amino Acids and Coenzymes
Place of Origin
China(Mainland)
Purity
99%
Appearance
White powder
Grade
Food Grade, Medicine Grade
Usage
function food ingredient
Supply Ability
200 Metric Tons per Year
MOQ
25KG
Packaging & Delivery
25kg/drum; Port: Shanghai or LA, US 3-5 days after payment
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Enterprise Strength
  • Shine High International Trade attaches great importance to quality and sincere service. We provide one-stop services covering from pre-sales to in-sales and after sales.
Company Advantages
1. Shine High dim supplement weight loss is distinguished from its competitors for being made of the highest quality materials.
2. The product has a good sealing effect. The sealing materials used in it feature high airtightness and compactness which does not allow any medium to pass through.
3. The product is well known for its dimensional stability. Its dimensions will be not easy to change when it is torn frequently.
4. The product gives user maximum satisfaction and has a great opportunity for future market application.
5. The latest technology has been put into production of theanine powder .

Company Features
1. Established in China for many years, Shanghai Shine High International Trade Co.,Ltd. has successfully maintained the cutting-edge advantages and competitiveness of theanine powder manufacturing industry.
2. The factory has stipulated strict control over production stages under the ISO 9001 management system. This system requires all the incoming raw materials, components, and workmanship to be under strict inspection.
3. Shine High will adhere into the firm belief of being a global dim supplement weight loss exporter. The Shine High plan is to become an internationally renowned Speciality supplier. Inquire now!
Following the dim supplement weight loss design, dim supplement weight loss will appear more prominent in appearance. Its air compressor energy efficiency is up to 90
The innovative design of Shine High theanine powder makes it more competitive. It can be used for the synthesis and polymerization of gases
The production process of Shine High theanine powder has been improved by the professional team. High energy efficiency makes it environmentally friendly
Shine High theanine powder is made using the latest technology. It can separate the gases of various components by means of a separating device
dim supplement weight loss follows the design idea of 'speciality and meticulousness'. It has a small footprint with a compact structure
Apart from this, the offered range is designed with high precision in order to meet the set industry standards. It can separate the gases of various components by means of a separating device
This product has an extremely high level of performance, which is guaranteed by the quality control system. It can operate efficiently in harsh environments
The product is of quality and performance that conforms to the industrial and international standards. It has won the favor of customers due to its easy operation
The product has better durability due to its quality assurance.
The innovative structure of this product has greatly improved its basic functions. High energy efficiency makes it environmentally friendly.
The quality of the product is under the guarantee of international certificates. It can separate the gases of various components by means of a separating device
This product is considered as an economical alternative to steel and concrete construction, especially when vast open spaces have to be covered. It is able to vent continuously and evenly
The product can significantly speed up production time because it can reduce the chance of operational mistakes caused by human. It is widely used in industries such as aerospace, electronics, and medical industries
This product is soft, comfortable and breathable, providing people with different application opportunities whether they are wearing or using. It can operate efficiently in harsh environments
People will find that this product can stand frequent cleaning and numerous times of wear and tear without fading or getting dirty. It is able to vent continuously and evenly
This product is an option as an alternative to traditional real estate development. It will help in reducing carbon footprint. It can be used for gas delivery, such as the delivery of remote gas, bottling of various gases, and the like
The translucency of this product creates a soft light effect, providing a very comfortable level of illumination compared to the full brightness of outside. It is widely used in industries such as aerospace, electronics, and medical industries
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...