Shine High International Trade Co.,Ltd. : Green, Shining better life.

    

Shine High  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

Shine High dim dim supplement weight loss supplier for keeping health

Shine High dim dim supplement weight loss supplier for keeping health

Shine High dim dim supplement weight loss supplier for keeping health

CAS
3081-61-6
Variety
Green Tea Extract
Other Names
N-Ethylglutamine
MF
C7H14N2O3
Type
Vitamins, Amino Acids and Coenzymes
Place of Origin
China(Mainland)
Purity
99%
Appearance
White powder
Grade
Food Grade, Medicine Grade
Usage
function food ingredient
Supply Ability
200 Metric Tons per Year
MOQ
25KG
Packaging & Delivery
25kg/drum; Port: Shanghai or LA, US 3-5 days after payment
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:


The new type of Shine High best melatonin supplement for sleep designed by our experts is very attractive and practical. 15 years of experience in sofa manufacturing
Shine High dim supplement weight loss is provided with appealing designs and compact structure. Mayfine Sofa is a leading sofa manufacturer
The production process of Shine High dim supplement weight loss is in compliance with international standards.
The raw materials used in the production of Shine High best melatonin supplement for sleep are of premium quality. Mayfine Sofa main products include fabric sofa & fabric armchair
Shine High dim supplement weight loss is manufactured by first-rate raw materials from the leading suppliers. The production of the raw materials strictly adheres to international quality standards.
The product has the characteristics of good elongation. Its fiber has been treated with elasticizer which can enhance the stretching force between fibers. 15 years of experience in sofa manufacturing
The product has strong colorfastness. It is treated with a soil release finishing agent which can enhance its endurance to frequent washing.
The product features good moisture permeability. It is mainly made of fabrics which are hygroscopic and good in absorbing perspiration.
The product is tear resistant. The stretching workmanship is conducted during its post-processing procedure to improve the mechanical property of fibers, so as to enhance its elongation at break.
The product is high-temperature resistant. It is made of heat-resisting material which features a high melting and decomposition point. Mayfine Sofa are widely used in home, house, hotel, apartment, office, etc
This product is anti-shrinkage. Mechanical shrinking process is carried out to force the fabric to shrink width and/or lengthwise, so as to creates a fabric in which any residual tendency to shrink is minimal. Mayfine Sofa main products include fabric sofa & fabric armchair
Shanghai Shine High International Trade Co.,Ltd. has established and improved a quality assurance system that places the product's performance indicators at the forefront of the industry. Mayfine Sofa main products include fabric sofa & fabric armchair
With its cost-effective products, standardized market operations, good after-sales service, Shanghai Shine High International Trade Co.,Ltd. enjoys a high reputation in the field. Mayfine Sofa main products include fabric sofa & fabric armchair
Shanghai Shine High International Trade Co.,Ltd. has made hard work and progressive development since foundation.
This product presents huge development potential and broad market prospect. 15 years of experience in sofa manufacturing
With good economic effectiveness, this product will become more acceptable. Mayfine Sofa are widely used in home, house, hotel, apartment, office, etc
Shanghai Shine High International Trade Co.,Ltd. has more than decades of years of professional technology and experience in producing best melatonin supplement for sleep. Mayfine Sofa mainly engages in exports
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...