Shine High International Trade Co.,Ltd. : Green, Shining better life.

    

Home  >  Buy Functional Food Ingredients  >  Customized Speciality Wholesale  >  olive oil extract manufacturer for medical Shine High
这里可以自定义设置
olive oil extract manufacturer for medical Shine High
The offered Shine High olive oil extract is produced by our extraordinary experts using the best technology and unique ideas.
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
CAS
3081-61-6
Variety
Green Tea Extract
Other Names
N-Ethylglutamine
MF
C7H14N2O3
Type
Vitamins, Amino Acids and Coenzymes
Place of Origin
China(Mainland)
Purity
99%
Appearance
White powder
Grade
Food Grade, Medicine Grade
Usage
function food ingredient
Supply Ability
200 Metric Tons per Year
MOQ
25KG
Packaging & Delivery
25kg/drum; Port: Shanghai or LA, US 3-5 days after payment
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Product Details
Shine High International Trade adheres to the principle of 'details determine success or failure' and pays great attention to the details of functional food ingredients.Shine High International Trade provides diversified choices for customers. functional food ingredients is available in a wide range of types and styles, in good quality and in reasonable price.
Product Comparison
Shine High International Trade has professional production workshops and great production technology. nutrition supplement we produce, in line with the national quality inspection standards, has reasonable structure, stable performance, good safety, and high reliability. It is also available in a wide range of types and specifications. Customers' diverse needs can be fully fulfilled.Compared with similar products, Shine High International Trade's nutrition supplement has the following advantages.
Company Advantages
1. The offered Shine High olive oil extract is produced by our extraordinary experts using the best technology and unique ideas.
2. The product quality is in line with existing regulations and standards.
3. Our quality management system ensures that our products meet international quality standards.
4. The product is free of unpleasant smell and is skin-friendly. It does no harm to the human body while only improves the appearance of buildings.
5. This product fits my feet well, suits my activity type. It is appropriate for any problems with my feet and helps protect my feet, legs, and joints. - Said one of our customers.

Company Features
1. Shanghai Shine High International Trade Co.,Ltd. has a command of technology to produce superior quality alpha lipoic acid antioxidant .
2. By mainly satisfying the needs of developing enterprise, Shine High has successfully introduced high technology.
3. Shanghai Shine High International Trade Co.,Ltd. has established a mature after-sales service system to better serve every customer. Get more info! A magic formula: equal employees treatment and sincere customer service. This culture value has promoted our success year after year. Get more info!

Product Description 

L-Theanine

Appearance: White powder.Theanine is derived from tea leaves. Tea is native to eastern Asia and is a member of the Theaceae family. This evergreen shrub or tree grows to over 9 m in height and is pruned from 60 cm to 1.5 m for cultivation. Its dark green, serrated-edged leaves are alternate and oval, while its white and fragrant blossoms appear singly or in clusters.

READ MORE

L-Theanine

L-Theanine has mood-modulating activity,anti-cancer,diminishing symptoms of PMS,improving learningperformance,heightening mental acuity-neurotransmitter,promoting concentration,acting antagonistically against the paralysis induced by caffeine,supporting the immune system,lowering blood pressure,increasing brain dopamine levels among others.   

READ MORE

L-Theanine

Application
1.Pharmaceutical raw materials
2.Food and Drink for health care
3.Food additive    

READ MORE

Our Service

Any inquiries will be replied within 12 hours.

Dedication to quality, supply & service.

Strictly on selecting raw materials.

OEM Available.Packaging can accord to buyers' special request. 

Reasonable & competitive price, fast lead time.

Sample is available for your evaluation & Formulation development.

Faster delivery:Sample order in stock and 3-7 days for bulk production.

We have strong cooperation with DHL, TNT,FEDEX, EMS,or you can choose your own shipping forwarder.

We will inform you all the information at every stage in advance.

After-Sale Service:
1)International Authorized Third-Party Test For The Products You Demand.
2)60 Days Warranty of quality of goods.

Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...