Shine High International Trade Co.,Ltd. : Green, Shining better life.

    

Shine High  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

l-theanine green tea extract extract fat burning for keeping health

l-theanine green tea extract extract fat burning for keeping health

L-theanine green tea extract extract fat burning for keeping health

CAS
137-08-6
Other Names
Vitamin B5
Place of Origin
Shanghai, China (Mainland)
Color
white fine powder
Shelf Life
12 Months
Grade
Food Grade
Usage
functionfoodingredient
Supply Ability
3000 Metric Tons per Year
MOQ
25KG
Packaging & Delivery
25kg/drum; Port: Shanghai or LA, US 3-5 days after payment
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Application Scope
functional food ingredients developed by Shine High International Trade is widely used, mainly in the following scenes.Shine High International Trade is dedicated to providing professional, efficient and economical solutions for customers, so as to meet their needs to the greatest extent.
Product Details
Shine High International Trade's nutrition supplement is processed based on the latest technology. It has excellent performances in the following details.Shine High International Trade is certified by various qualifications. We have advanced production technology and great production capability. nutrition supplement has many advantages such as reasonable structure, excellent performance, good quality, and affordable price.
Company Advantages
1. The quality of Shine High olive oil extract is guaranteed. The frame and lens are subjected to various mechanical and optical tests. The final product is checked based on performance characteristics.
2. The quality of our l-theanine green tea extract is so great that you can definitely rely on.
3. At present, olive oil extract produced by Shanghai Shine High International Trade Co.,Ltd. has already applied for national invention patents.
4. We have successfully applied for patents of technology for l-theanine green tea extract .

Company Features
1. Shanghai Shine High International Trade Co.,Ltd. is one of the leading manufacturers in China being able to offer l-theanine green tea extract with award-winning design and quality.
2. Our products are sold on an international scale, which brings consistent and attractive revenue growth. We are able to meet our underlying revenue growth target each year.
3. Being passionate is always the foundation for success. The passion and enthusiasm are the fuels that encourage us to work harder and more active in helping clients solve problems. Call! Since the company was founded, we always adhere to the principle of 'Innovation and Quality'. Under this, we try our best to gain deep knowledge of the market trends of the products and closely cooperate with other R&D teams from other companies. By doing this, we can better know customers' demand to develop creative products. Shanghai Shine High International Trade Co.,Ltd. strives to be a stable best dim supplement global market supplier.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...